Photobucket

Thursday, March 10, 2005

The "Soh Hai" part 2

So it's the "soh hai" again eh? this time i'm not the soh hai, it's the fucking attention seeking bastard who is the "soh hai" so it goes like this, i was already in a really bad mood because this gangster customer who yelled at me because of his unclaimed deposit and my stupid colleague who knew what was going refuse to go for my aid and just leave there to be yelled. Getting yelled at is already bad enough to spoiled your mood for the entire day, as if that is not bad enough for you. The bastard came and said that he has a reservation, so i start searching for his name.

Bastard: OI CEPAT LAH APAHAL LAMBAT NI!!??? Me:oh tunggu kejap ahh saya cari :)

Bastard: APAHAL LAMBAT SANGAT!!!! (taking out the paper) SINI LAHHH NAMPAK KAHHH!??????

Me:(i swear if it's my last day i'm working there i will take off my shoe and smack you hard on your face and sholve it up your ass) ohh kejap lagi ahh , saya sedang mencari :) (FUCK!!!! HIS NAME IS NOT IN THERE!!!)

Bastard: APA HAL INI!!????? Me: Kamu datang dengan muhd kamal kah?? Bastard: YEAH YEAHH DENGAN DIA

Me: ( such a relief, since there wasn't much rooms left) ok tunggu sekejap Bastard: OII CEPAT LAHHH SAYA MAU BERAK NI TAU??????

Me: (???????????????? LOL, LMAO!!!) oh sana ada tandas kamu boleh berak sana Bastard: TIDAK MAU, SAYA BERAK DALAM TANDAS BILIK SAYA !!!!

Me: ok sini kunci kamu, TQ, (FUCK YOU!!!! GO DIE BITCH!!!! HOPE YOU'LL CRASH AND BURN AND ROT IN HELL YOU MOTHER FUCKING BITCH!) >:)

that is the dumbest excuse I have ever heard from a person to get people to speed things up, seriously! all my life I have never hear people saying the need to shit. in the end he didn't even go to the loo instead he went for some beer, what the fuck? I just hope he'll crash and burn as he steps out of the hotel :)

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]

<< Home